Week 51/2019Mon 16.12Tue 17.12Wed 18.12Thu 19.12Fri 20.12Sat 21.12Sun 22.12
Piste Palander 3A10:00-12:00 Team Toyama
14:00-16:00 Team Toyama
10:00-12:00 Team Toyama
14:00-16:00 Team Toyama
10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS
Piste Palander 3B10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS10:00-12:00 Nordiko10:00-12:00 Nordiko10:00-12:00 Nordiko
15:00-17:00 Nordiko
Piste Palander 3C10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS10:00-17:00 FIS-kisat / FIS- competition 2 x GS
Week 52/2019Mon 23.12Tue 24.12Wed 25.12Thu 26.12Fri 27.12Sat 28.12Sun 29.12
Piste Palander 3A11:30-14:00 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE12:00-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE09:30-11:30 Tampereen slalomseura
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Tampereen slalomseura
08:00-09:30 Latvia Ski Team
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
Piste Palander 3B10:00-12:00 Nordiko
15:00-17:00 Nordiko
10:00-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-14:00 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
12:00-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Latvia Ski Team
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
Piste Palander 3C11:30-14:00 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE12:00-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
Week 53/2019Mon 30.12Tue 31.12Wed 01.01Thu 02.01Fri 03.01Sat 04.01Sun 05.01
Piste Palander 3A08:00-09:30 Latvia Ski Team
09:30-11:30 GrIFK Alpine
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
08:00-09:30 Latvia Ski Team
09:30-11:30 GrIFK Alpine
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
09:30-11:30 GrIFK Alpine
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
08:00-09:30 Latvia Ski Team
09:30-11:30 GrIFK Alpine
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
09:30-11:30 GrIFK Alpine
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 GrIFK Alpine
09:30-11:30 DEAF Snowboard team SPb
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 DEAF Snowboard team SPb
09:30-11:30 DEAF Snowboard team SPb
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 DEAF Snowboard team SPb
Piste Palander 3B09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:30 Nordiko
09:30-11:30 Nordiko + Snow Feel
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:00 Snow Feel
09:30-11:30 Nordiko + Snow Feel
11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
15:30-17:00 Snow Feel
Piste Palander 3C11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE11:30-15:30 YLEISÖVUORO / PUBLIC USE
Polar 4B10:00-12:00 Kirovsk Alpine school
15:00-17:00 Kirovsk Alpine School
10:00-12:00 Kirovsk Alpine school
15:00-17:00 Kirovsk Alpine School
10:00-12:00 Virage ski club
15:00-17:00 Virage ski club